Ryder Hill Cemetery, Belhaven, Beaufort cnty, NC, USA


Notes:
AKA: Pamlico Beach Community Cemetery
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.40266, Longitude: -76.63832


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Headstone of Carl E LUPTON (1901-1969).
Headstone of Carl E LUPTON (1901-1969).
 
Located    Carl Ellis LUPTON (d. 11 Mar 1969)