Cedar Hill Cemetery, Suffolk City, VA, USA


Latitude: 36.734800362546416, Longitude: -76.5805971622467
Cedar Hill Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: Green Hill Cemetery
105 Mahan St.
(Located behind Riddick's Folly House Museum and Seaboard Station Railroad Museum)
Suffolk, Virginia
Zip: 23434
Phone: 757-923-3880


Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Headstone of Elliott G LUPTON (xxxx-1947).
Headstone of Elliott G LUPTON (xxxx-1947).
 
Located  Section X  Elliot G LUPTON (d. 15 Dec 1947)